2019 FNB Varsity Cup
2019 FNB Varsity Cup
Pos Team Pld Pts
1 FNB CUT 0 0
2 FNB Tuks 0 0
3 FNB Ikeys 0 0
4 FNB UWC 0 0
5 FNB Maties 0 0
6 FNB UJ 0 0
7 FNB NWU Pukke 0 0
8 FNB Wits 0 0
9 FNB Shimlas 0 0
FNB UJ
FNB NWU Pukke
16:45
04.02.2019
UJ Stadium

Live on
FNB Ikeys
FNB UWC
18:30
04.02.2019
UCT Rugby Fields

FNB Tuks
FNB CUT
18:30
04.02.2019
Tuks Stadium

FNB Maties
FNB Wits
19:00
04.02.2019
Danie Craven Stadium

Live on
FNB UWC
FNB Shimlas
16:45
11.02.2019
UWC Sports Ground

Live on
FNB UJ
FNB Tuks
18:30
11.02.2019
UJ Stadium

FNB Wits
FNB CUT
18:30
11.02.2019
Wits Rugby Stadium

FNB Ikeys
FNB Maties
19:00
11.02.2019
UCT Rugby Fields

Live on
FNB CUT
FNB UJ
16:45
18.02.2019
CUT Rugby Stadium

Live on
FNB NWU Pukke
FNB UWC
18:30
18.02.2019
Fanie du Toit Sports Ground

FNB Wits
FNB Shimlas
18:30
18.02.2019
Wits Rugby Stadium

FNB Tuks
FNB Maties
19:00
18.02.2019
Tuks Stadium

Live on
FNB Ikeys
FNB UJ
16:45
25.02.2019
UCT Rugby Fields

Live on
FNB CUT
FNB Maties
18:30
25.02.2019
CUT Rugby Stadium

FNB Tuks
FNB Wits
18:30
25.02.2019
Tuks Stadium

FNB Shimlas
FNB NWU Pukke
19:00
25.02.2019
Shimla Park

Live on
FNB UJ
FNB Wits
16:45
04.03.2019
UJ Stadium

Live on
FNB Shimlas
FNB Ikeys
18:30
04.03.2019
Shimla Park

FNB UWC
FNB Tuks
18:30
04.03.2019
UWC Sports Grounds

FNB Maties
FNB NWU Pukke
19:00
04.03.2019
Danie Craven Stadium

Live on
FNB Shimlas
FNB Tuks
19:00
11.03.2019
Shimla Park

Live on
FNB UWC
FNB CUT
16:45
11.03.2019
UWC Sports Grounds

Live on
FNB Maties
FNB UJ
18:30
11.03.2019
Danie Craven Stadium

FNB NWU Pukke
FNB Ikeys
18:30
18.03.2019
Fanie du Toit Sports Ground

FNB Wits
FNB Ikeys
16:45
18.03.2019
Wits Rugby Stadium

FNB UWC
FNB UJ
18:30
18.03.2019
UWC Sports Grounds

FNB CUT
FNB Shimlas
18:30
18.03.2019
CUT Rugby Stadium

FNB NWU Pukke
FNB Tuks
19:00
18.03.2019
Fanie du Toit Sports Ground

Live on
FNB Tuks
FNB Ikeys
18:30
25.03.2019
Tuks Stadium

FNB CUT
FNB NWU Pukke
18:30
25.03.2019
CUT Rugby Stadium

FNB Wits
FNB UWC
18:30
18.03.2019
Wits Rugby Stadium

FNB Shimlas
FNB Maties
18:30
25.03.2019
Shimla Park

FNB UJ
FNB Shimlas
18:30
01.04.2019
UJ Stadium

FNB NWU Pukke
FNB Wits
18:30
01.04.2019
Fanie du Toit Sports Ground

FNB Maties
FNB UWC
18:30
01.04.2019
Danie Craven Stadium

FNB Ikeys
FNB CUT
18:30
01.04.2019
UCT Rugby Fields

TBC
TBC
16:45
08.04.2019
TBC

Live on
TBC
TBC
19:00
08.04.2019
TBC

Live on
TBC
TBC
19:00
15.04.2019
TBC

Live on
2019 FNB Varsity Shield
2019 FNB Varsity Shield
Pos Team Pld Pts
1 FNB Madibaz 0 0
2 FNB UFH 0 0
3 FNB UKZN 0 0
4 FNB CPUT 0 0
5 FNB WSU 0 0
6 FNB Rhodes 0 0
7 FNB TUT 0 0
FNB Madibaz
FNB CPUT
18:30
18.02.2019
Madibaz Stadium

FNB UFH
FNB WSU
18:30
18.02.2019
Davidson Stadium

FNB UKZN
FNB Rhodes
18:30
18.02.2019
Howard College Rugby Stadium

FNB Rhodes
FNB UFH
16:45
21.02.2019
BCM Stadium

Live on
FNB CPUT
FNB TUT
18:30
21.02.2019
CPUT Sports Stadium

FNB WSU
FNB Madibaz
19:00
21.02.2019
BCM Stadium

Live on
FNB Madibaz
FNB Rhodes
18:30
25.02.2019
Madibaz Stadium

FNB WSU
FNB CPUT
18:30
25.02.2019
BCM Stadium

FNB TUT
FNB UKZN
18:30
25.02.2019
TUT Stadium

FNB UKZN
FNB Madibaz
18:30
04.03.2019
Peter Booysen Sports Stadium

FNB Rhodes
FNB WSU
18:30
04.03.2019
Rhodes Great Field

FNB UFH
FNB TUT
18:30
04.03.2019
Davidson Stadium

FNB WSU
FNB UKZN
18:30
11.03.2019
BCM Stadium

FNB TUT
FNB Rhodes
18:30
11.03.2019
TUT Stadium

FNB CPUT
FNB UFH
18:30
11.03.2019
CPUT Sports Stadium

FNB Madibaz
FNB TUT
18:30
18.03.2019
Madibaz Stadium

FNB UKZN
FNB UFH
18:30
18.03.2019
Howard College Rugby Stadium

FNB Rhodes
FNB CPUT
18:30
18.03.2019
Rhodes Great Field

FNB UFH
FNB Madibaz
18:30
25.03.2019
Davidson Stadium

FNB TUT
FNB CPUT
18:30
25.03.2019
TUT Stadium

FNB CPUT
FNB UKZN
18:30
25.03.2019
CPUT Sports Stadium

TBC
TBC
16:45
04.04.2019
TBC

Live on
TBC
TBC
19:00
04.04.2019
TBC

Live on
TBC
TBC
19:00
11.04.2019
TBC

Live on
2019 FNB Young Guns
2019 FNB Varsity Cup, Young Guns
Pos Team Pld Pts
1 UJ YGuns 0 0
2 Maties YGuns 0 0
3 Ikeys YGuns 0 0
4 Tuks YGuns 0 0
5 NWU Pukke YGuns 0 0
6 Wits YGuns 0 0
7 UWC YGuns 0 0
8 CUT YGuns 0 0
9 Shimlas YGuns 0 0
UJ YGuns
NWU Pukke YGuns
14:00
04.02.2019
UJ Stadium

Maties YGuns
Wits YGuns
16:30
04.02.2019
Danie Craven Stadium

Ikeys YGuns
UWC YGuns
16:00
04.02.2019
UCT Rugby Fields

Tuks YGuns
CUT YGuns
16:00
04.02.2019
Tuks Stadium

UWC YGuns
Shimlas YGuns
14:00
11.02.2019
UWC Sports Grounds

Ikeys YGuns
Maties YGuns
16:30
11.02.2019
UCT Rugby Fields

UJ YGuns
Tuks YGuns
16:00
11.02.2019
UJ Stadium

Wits YGuns
CUT YGuns
16:00
11.02.2019
Wits Stadium

CUT YGuns
UJ YGuns
14:00
18.02.2019
CUT Rugby Stadium

Tuks YGuns
Maties YGuns
16:30
18.11.2019
Tuks Stadium

NWU Pukke YGuns
UWC YGuns
16:00
18.02.2019
Fanie du Toit Sports Ground

Wits YGuns
Shimlas YGuns
16:00
18.02.2019
Wits Rugby Stadium

Ikeys YGuns
UJ YGuns
14:00
25.02.2019
UCT Rugby Fields

Shimlas YGuns
NWU Pukke YGuns
16:30
25.02.2019
Shimla Park

CUT YGuns
Maties YGuns
16:00
25.02.2019
CUT Rugby Stadium

Tuks YGuns
Wits YGuns
16:00
25.02.2019
Tuks Stadium

UJ YGuns
Wits YGuns
14:00
04.03.2019
UJ Stadium

Maties YGuns
NWU Pukke YGuns
16:30
04.03.2019
Danie Craven Stadium

Shimlas YGuns
Ikeys YGuns
16:00
04.03.2019
Shimla Park

UWC YGuns
Tuks YGuns
16:00
04.03.2019
UWC Sports Grounds

UWC YGuns
CUT YGuns
14:00
11.03.2019
UWC Sports Ground

Shimlas YGuns
Tuks YGuns
16:30
11.03.2019
Shimla Park

Maties YGuns
UJ YGuns
16:00
11.03.2019
Danie Craven Stadium

NWU Pukke YGuns
Ikeys YGuns
16:00
11.03.2019
Fanie du Toit Sports Ground

Wits YGuns
Ikeys YGuns
14:00
18.03.2019
Wits Rugby Stadium

NWU Pukke YGuns
Tuks YGuns
16:30
18.03.2019
Fanie du Toit Sports Ground

UWC YGuns
UJ YGuns
16:00
18.03.2019
UWC Sports Ground

CUT YGuns
Shimlas YGuns
16:00
18.03.2019
CUT Rugby Stadium

Tuks YGuns
Ikeys YGuns
14:00
25.03.2019
Tuks Stadium

Tuks YGuns
Ikeys YGuns
16:30
25.03.2019
Tuks Stadium

CUT YGuns
NWU Pukke YGuns
16:30
25.03.2019
Shimla Park

Wits YGuns
UWC YGuns
15:00
25.03.2019
Wits Rugby Stadium

UJ YGuns
Shimlas YGuns
14:00
01.04.2019
UJ Stadium

NWU Pukke YGuns
Wits YGuns
16:30
01.04.2019
Fanie du Toit Sports Ground

Maties YGuns
UWC YGuns
16:00
01.04.2019
Danie Craven Stadium

Ikeys YGuns
CUT YGuns
16:00
01.04.2019
UCT Rugby Fields

TBC YGuns
TBC YGuns
14:00
08.04.2019
TBC

TBC YGuns
TBC YGuns
16:30
08.04.2019
TBC

TBC YGuns
TBC YGuns
16:00
15.04.2019
TBC

Live on
2019 FNB Res Rugby Championship
Humanities (Wits)
Kovacs (UWC)
14:30
25.03.2019
Wits Rugby Stadium
Vishuis (Shimlas)
TBC
14:00
12.04.2019
TBC
Patria (NWU Pukke)
Clarendon Knights (Ikeys)
15:30
12.04.2019
TBC
Maroela (Tuks)
Oppierif (UJ)
17:00
12.04.2019
TBC
Dagbreek (Maties)
Falcons (CUT)
18:30
12.04.2019
TBC
TBC
TBC
11:00
13.04.2019
TBC
TBC
TBC
12:30
13.04.2019
TBC
TBC
TBC
14:00
13.04.2019
TBC
TBC
TBC
15:30
13.04.2019
TBC
TBC
TBC
14:00
15.04.2019
TBC

No Koshuis Premiership fixtures & logs found.