FNB UFH


University of Fort Hare

UFH

UFH
Yonela Baleni
17 August 1999
Bovini
Centre
173
82
Diploma in Fine Arts
Daniel Caku-caku
21 November 1996
Alice
Hooker
171
91
Public Administration
Rodney Chikamhi
2 July 1997
Bulawayo
Flanker
184
95
Fine Arts
Keith Chiwara
27 April 1999
Harare
Fullback
176
84
Public Administration
Merlin du Plessis
19 October 2000
Grahamstown
Flyhalf
170
64
BEd
Kamvelihle Fatyela
27 February 1999
King William's Town
Hooker
175
92
B Education
Brandt Fields
7 May 1997
Queenstown
Fullback
169
75
Diploma in Fine Arts
Siyabulela Gamnca
9 June 1998
King William's Town
Wing
166
74
LLB
Lukho Jongizulu
24 July 1996
Keiskammahoek
Wing
182
84
Archives and Record Management
Sive Lubisi
31 October 2001
Berlin
Fullback
150
80
Barchelor of Arts
Lwazi Madiba
20 September 1998
Pietermaritzburg
Flyhalf
169
70
Fine Arts
Intle Mancoko
20 November 2000
East London
Flanker
195
100
LLB
Qhama Masiza
23 August 1996
Queenstown
Scrumhalf
167
73
Public Administration
Lilitha Mdladlana
23 February 1999
East London
Wing
176
89
LLB
Nangamso Mendu
19 December 1998
Mount Ayliff
Centre
190
76
BA
Sibabalo Mnkani
3 February 1999
Debe Nek
Tighthead prop
176
122
Theology
Walter Moyo
8 January 2001
Harare
Lock
184
100
Human Science Movement
Lethukuthula Mthethwa
10 December 1999
Vryheid
Flyhalf
187
77
LLB
Yamkela Mzozoyana
27 April 1997
King William's Town
Eighth man
186
98
MSc Agricultural Economics
Senanelo Ndlazi
27 March 1998
Durban
Fullback
173
75
Fine Arts
Zimi Ngetu
10 August 2000
East London
Flanker
176
82
BAdmin
Anele Nkohla
6 September 1996
King William’s Town
Tighthead prop
193
121
Bachelor of Agricultural Economics
Avuzwa Noko
6 November 1998
Bizana
Flanker
167
81
Fine Arts
Samkelo Ntshulane
24 March 1999
Port Shepstone
Tighthead prop
156
100
LLB
Edwin Nxumalo
1 October 1997
Bulawayo
Tighthead prop
184
119
Fine Arts
Mesuli Nzima
11 November 2002
Mthatha
Loosehead prop
167
110
Bachelor of Commerce
Lungelo Rintsana
24 April 1996
Lady Frere
Lock
187
93
Bachelor of Education
Siseko Salman
31 March 2000
East London
Fullback
177
80
BAdmin
Apiwe Sidloyi
6 September 1999
Mqanduli
Flyhalf
180
74
BCom Management
Mbasa Sonkosi
7 December 2000
Mthatha
Tighthead prop
188
127
Bachelor Human Movement Science
Msimelelo Sopotela
10 June 1998
Alice
Wing
151
74
BSc
Garin Strydom
2 January 2001
Grahamstown
Hooker
170
80
Fine Arts
Langalethu Susela
1 July 1997
Mthatha
Hooker
172
94
BAgric Extension and Production
Lukhanyiso Tosholwana
22 April 1998
King William's Town
Flanker
160
70
Fine Arts
Moeketsi Tuswa
27 September 1997
Mthatha
Tighthead prop
188
100
B Social Science
Liyema Tyali
8 January 1998
Alice
Fullback
188
75
BSc Science (Soil Science)
Lundi Xhala
28 June 1999
Queenstown
Fullback
172
60
Fine Arts
Ayabulela Xhosana
26 June 1999
Cape Town
Eighth man
180
115
BCom Management